HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA

Následující zápas 8.12.2019 16:00

Mountfield HK
-
HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA

Tabulka

PozTýmZVPB
8Mountfield26101138
9Olomouc2581231
10Kladno2581231
11Zlín2581428
12Litvínov2671427
13Vítkovice2641327
14Pardubice2451421
bannery_vip_vitek
banner_narozeniny_2019_2020
box_ms_jun_2020_sirka_2

HC Vítkovice Ridera na Instagramu