HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA

Následující zápas 18.12.2019 17:30

HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA
-
HC Olomouc

Tabulka

PozTýmZVPB
8Mountfield27101238
9Olomouc2691234
10Zlín2691431
11Kladno2681331
12Litvínov2781430
13Vítkovice2751330
14Pardubice2671427
bannery_vip_vitek
banner_narozeniny_2019_2020
box_ms_jun_2020_sirka_2

HC Vítkovice Ridera na Instagramu