HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA

Následující zápas 22.1.2021 17:30

HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA
-
HC Olomouc

Tabulka

PozTýmZVPB
7Pardubice34141255
8K. Vary33141254
9Brno33111347
10Vítkovice3391540
11Olomouc34101740
12Litvínov3371638
13Zlín3482132
banner_fandi_na_dalku
banner_ke_stazeni_tapety
banner_vitkovice_1981