HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA

Následující zápas 31.1.2020 18:00

Bílí Tygři Liberec
-
HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA

Tabulka

PozTýmZVPB
8Mountfield40161660
9Zlín41161858
10Olomouc42131856
11Kladno41132050
12Vítkovice4192145
13Litvínov40112143
14Pardubice4292142
bannery_vip_vitek
banner_narozeniny_2019_2020
banner_legenda_vlach

HC Vítkovice Ridera na Instagramu