HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA

Následující zápas 28.1.2020 17:30

HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA
-
PSG Berani Zlín

Tabulka

PozTýmZVPB
8Zlín40161758
9Mountfield39151657
10Olomouc41131756
11Kladno40131950
12Vítkovice4082142
13Litvínov39102140
14Pardubice4192140
bannery_vip_vitek
banner_narozeniny_2019_2020
banner_legenda_vlach

HC Vítkovice Ridera na Instagramu